9. AJTP/C

osztályfőnök: Molnár Zoltán

Antal Hanna Honória
Balázsi Blanka
Balla Lilla
Barta Noémi
Barta Petra
Béres Jázmin Laura
Berezi Eliot Sándor
Boros Amira
Boros Cintia Virág
Czubora Bence Máté
Gál Amanda
Gulyás Eszter
Hahn Mirabella Letícia
Hullár Bianka Aranka
Illés Lea
Jakab Ágnes
Jászter Dorina
Katona Jázmin
Komlósi Zara
Kovács Ketrin
Nagy Petra Hanna
Oszlánczi Amanda
Páll Zsófia
Pető András
Rácz Viktória
Riczu Márk Béla
Schwarzkopf Dániel
Szeles Rebeka
Szilágyi Mirázs Hanna
Tóth Izabella Róza
Varga Noémi

9. NY/D

osztályfőnök: Eszenyi Viktória

Bakti Janka
Banu Balázs
Balogh Brúnó
Barci Máté
Bihari Bálint
Csonka Ádám
Györe Anna Boróka
Gyurkovics Kíra
Imre Anna
Inzsöl Zsófia
Jeles Ádám
Keczkó Erika Dóra
Kertész Rozi
Kévés Zoltán Bálint
Laborczi Noémi Zsuzsa
Lakatos Dániel Márk
Liki Szonja
Ludman Eszter
Mandzák Márton László
Mázsári Hanna Laura
Mendler Márton
Mikó Marcell
Pintér-Keresztes Tamás
Rácz Lili
Ragó Zsófia
Sánta Máté
Serbán Fanni
Szilágyi Ábel
Tajta Panka Flóra
Tajti-Molnár Blanka
Tóth Barbara
Török Vivien Aliz
Urbán Panka Luca
Zomborszky-Fehér Dorka
Zsiros Dóra

9. A

osztályfőnök: Varga Ildikó 

Abonyi Hanna
Baranya Rózsa Éda
Bige Fanni
Blaner Jázmin Lara
Borcsik Gabriella
Csókány Inez
Deme Roland
Gecsey Hanna
Gergely Milán
Görömbei Patrik Noel
Ilosvai Tímea Veronika
Juhász Ninett
Káprály Krisztián
Klepács Karina
Kovács Eszter
Kovács Levente
Kőszegi Diána
Kundrák Ákos
Lőrincz Dóra
Makszim Tímea
Melich Marcell István
Morvai Anna
Nacsa András László
Nagyváti Sára Erzsébet
Petrohai Zorka
Pintér András
Sipos Zsófia Hanna
Szurovcsák Boáz
Szücs Dorottya
Teremi Mihály
Török Gyula
Trencsényi Zoltán
Varga Lelle Dorottya
Verbai Luca
Veres Jázmin

9. B

osztályfőnök: Kajatinné Pogácsás Edit

Árvay Dénes
Baráth Dorka
Bojtor Liliána
Csatlós Lola
Demeter Dóra
Domoszlai Lotti
Erdei Zsóka
Fehér Flóra
Fodor Áron
Fodor Gitta
Gaál Zsófia
Garay Boglárka
Hegedűs Zorka Judit
Horváth Rebeka
Huszár Alexandra
Ilku Szofi Nóra
Illés Kornél
Kaplonyi Liliána
Kassai Csongor Attila
Kohán Márton Ábel
Laczkó Gréta
Lukács Lilla
Markos József
Megyesi Tekla Sára
Mihályfalvi Fanni
Nyakó Linetta
Olajos Réka
Polányi Olivér
Simon Liza
Stork Melinda
Suller Zoé Sára
Szin Izabella
Sziszák Nóra Napsugár
Tomori Tamara
Tóth Benedek
Turóczi Dóra
Vitéz Barbara

9. C

osztályfőnök: Rácz Gábor

Alexa Alexandra Mercédesz
Balogh Jázmin Alexa
Beregszászi Áron
Béres Míra
Dóka Balázs
Fehér Vanda Petra
Horváth Mirjam Vanessza
Jakab Viktória
Karaffa János
Katona Roland Henrik
Kurucz Petra Julianna
Lakatos Martin
Lizák Laura
Mihalik Alexandra
Miklósi Petra
Mogyorósi Luca Sára
Molnár Gergő
Nagy Gréta
Nagy Réka Fruzsina
Osán Zsófia
Pető Alexandra
Rostás Virág Dominika
Sebők Lilla
Simon Zalán Zoltán
Somogyi Zsolt László
Tamás Nóra
Telegdi Írisz
Tóth Orsolya
Varga Katalin
Varga Kitti
Vékony Henrietta

9. D

osztályfőnök: Dr. Szilágyiné Bakajsza Ivetta

Ádám Bendegúz Balázs
Ambrusz Hanna Sára
Banga Nándor
Barta Zsófia
Bihari Zoltán
Czifra Ivett
Dvorszki Natália
Elek Liza Flóra
Fazekas Dániel Botond
Feczkó Fanni
Fehér Nándor Gábor
Fekete Zsombor Zoltán
File Eszter Írisz
Fóra Csaba
Hegedüs Lili
Hegedüs Réka Emese
Iván Konrád Adrián
Jávor Nóra
Kalló Noel
Kerecseny Dóra
Kontig Dominik
Laczi Vanda
Laskai Gábor
László-Devera Kincső
Lukács Anna
Lukács Dóra
Molnár Balázs
Papp Dóra Gabriella
Péli-Toóth Péter
Sarecz Anna
Siklódi Flóra
Szaniszló Kiara Gréta
Szlávik Emma Flóra
Szűcs Boglárka
Szűcs Lili
Tamás Gábor
Vécsei Anna
Zajácz Zsófia Lola
Zolcsák Eszter

10. A

osztályfőnök: Németh Bence

Áncsán Zsombor
Bakó Lara
Barabás Regina
Barócsi János Gábor
Bartovics Noel
Berencsi Panna
Bicskei Nóra
Bukovinszki Dóra
Cserhalmi Norina
Darabos Janka
Fejes Milán
Fürjész Sándor
Gubacsi Kata Panna
Juhász Petra
Kavalecz Kristóf
Kocsán Zsófia
Kranyik Anikó
Marinka Ákos
Miholecz Dorka Amarilla
Mokánszki Máté
Natkó Csenge Laura
Orosz Zoltán
Páll Milán
Pankotai Attila
Perecz Beatrix
Pethő Kinga
Pócsi Lilla
Shamli Dávid
Simoncsik Anna
Szakál Gergő
Szalka Melinda
Szücs Viktória
Tapasztó Dóra
Tiszai Kíra
Ujlaky Hanna
Vágner Csanád
Varga Linett Noémi
Várszegi Dézi
Végh Gábor
Zelenyák Lilla

10. B

osztályfőnök: Trencsényi Anita

Bakó Flóra
Barta Andrea
Berencsi Gréta
Bódor Bence Sándor
Cseh Lili Kata
Debre Panna
Éles Bálint
Fodor Petra
Havasi Zénó
Horváth Arián
Kaibás Sára
Kerezsi Réka
Kertész Kinga Olívia
Kőröshegyi Boglárka
Kövér Kitti
Krick Panna
Leskó Sára
Magyar Petra
Mikucza Milán
Milló Lilla
Molnár Csenge Dorka
Molnár Dorina
Moravszki Hanna
Páll Gergő
Péter Ágnes Ibolya
Plavecz Levente Csongor
Seregi Eszter Mira
Siklódi Blanka
Szakál Fanni
Szalóki Henrietta
Székely Csenge
Szigetfalvi Szintia
Szónok Bálint
Toma Izabella
Tóth Dorka
Tóth Zsombor
Vajda Kitti
Vitéz Veronika
Zhang Chengyang

10. C

osztályfőnök: Székely Béla

Balogh Nikolett
Hajnal Virág Kinga
Horváth Orsolya
Jedenák Flóra
Jóni Alexandra
Katona Csongor
Katona Hanna
Kigyósi József
Kiss Gábor Mátyás
Kiss Kata Virág
Kiss Kincső Csenge
Kiss Veronika
Kocsis László
Kovács Viktória
Lakatos Zsaklin
Lengyel Nóra
Nagy Anna Mária
Paszternák Petra
Pihor Alexandra
Radó József
Riczu Zsófia
Szabó Éva Annamária
Szabó Levente
Szentpáli-Gavallér Gábor Attila
Szombati Dávid
Tálas Fruzsina
Tősér Dorka
Tropa Bianka Vivien
Uri István Ferenc
Varga Mirjam
Varga Viktória

10. D

osztályfőnök: Siklódi-Baglyos Beáta

Barota Csaba
Barth Eszter Boglárka
Batta Dominik Kende
Czuczor Lilla
Debreceni Fanni
Décsi Domokos
Fazekas Fanni
Fricz Ábel
Glovács Péter Bendegúz
Gyovai Vivien Lara
Halkó Dalma
Jeles Anna
Kállai Lili
Kása István Mózes
Katkó Bercel Bálint
Katona Blanka Csenge
Katona Vanda
Kovács Eszter
Kozma Kinga
Laborczi Máté Dániel
Lovas Panna
Papp Dorina Gréta
Pazonyi Balázs
Sárga Zorka
Sarkadi Botond
Simon Balázs
Sütő Boglárka
Szakó Eszter
Szlávik Ádám
Szűcs Enikő
Szviridov Tamás
Tilhof Gréta
Tisza Boglárka
Tóth Petra
Ujhelyi András Árpád
Vajda Indira
Varga Viktória

11. A

osztályfőnök: Garai Zsófia

Bandics Gréta
Borbély Hédi
Czvik Milán
Daskó Bende Balázs
Herz Cedrik Vince
Jenei Csilla
Jónás Bálint
Kalló Lilla
Kálmán-Bán Lili
Kegye Anna Anasztázia
Kósa Panna
Kovács Emma
Kovács-Forgony Polett
Kulifai Károly
Lipták Bálint
Marsalkó Botond Pál
Mészáros Rebeka
Mónus Levente
Nagy Amarilla
Nagy Enikő
Nagy Noémi Andrea
Orosz Kincső
Pál Eszter Réka
Papp Brúnó György
Papp Sára Anna
Raminczki Boglárka
Resetár Bodza
Sarkadi Anna Sára
Susla Júlia Anna
Szalkó Dorottya Tünde
Szász Viktória
Szőllősi Kincső
Takács Dorka Zsuzsanna
Takács Nóra Anna
Tarpai Julianna
Törő Kármen Szabina
Vékony Levente
Zajácz Flóra Hanna

11. B

osztályfőnök: Dr. Mercs István

Ahunanya Chidinma Emma
Borbély Eszter
Buczuj Ferenc Miklós
Dobránszky Dalma
Fodor Sára
Garay Zsófia Anna
Hostisóczki Nóra Rozália
Hulvej Csenge
Kinyik Panna
Kiss Lola Virág
Klebersz Lili
Kovács László Mátyás
Kovács Petra
Köblös Emese
Lengyel Lilla
Loboda Zsombor
Majoros Benedek
Milló Roland Milán
Nagy Lili Jázmin
Nagy Zsófia Gitta
Nyesti Írisz
Oláh Hanna Erzsébet
Oláh Réka Flóra
Olasz Janka
Pintér Mátyás
Rabócsi Fanni
Soltész Hanka
Suga Bíborka
Szabó Panna Eszter
Szakács Szabolcs
Szatlószki Anna
Szedlár Dóra
Szemák Henrietta
Tóth Csenge Sára
Vári Panna
Veszprémi Emma
Virág Ákos

11. C

osztályfőnök: Tündik Tamás

Angi Anna
Balogh Rodrigó Rokkó
Bíró László
Bodor Virág
Czibere Veronika
Czifra Boglárka
Czubora Vivien Bernadett
Csörsz Szimonetta Amanda
Dér Boglárka
Erdei Boglárka
Farkas Blanka
Fehér Luca
Gaál Dorka
Katona Andrea
Komáromi Dávid Márk
Kovács Gréta
Lakatos Mária Gizella
Madai Boglárka
Müller Mihály József
Nagy Máté
Palotás Kitti Nóra
Patály Cíntia Dorina
Porkoláb Anna Petra
Sánta Sándor
Szombati Zsanett
Tóth Jázmin Vivien
Váradi Jázmin Klaudia
Vécsei Erika

11. D

osztályfőnök: Boros Krisztina 

Asztalos Bence
Balog Csongor
Bartha Andrea
Biró Kata
Bucilla Olívia Lolita
Doka László
Elek Marcell Ábel
Farkas Hanna
Fedor Hanna
Fehér Flóra
Filetóth Botond
Gaál Adrienn
Kerecseny Milán
Kósa Máté
Kosán Kíra
Kovács Dorka
Kozma Károly
Krajnyák Petra
Kuknyó Kíra Gabriella
Kupferschmidt Balázs
Madura Léna
Magyar Kadosa
Márton Gréta
Mészáros Panni Inez
Miklovich Zsófia
Mikó Gábor
Pristyák Bálint János
Rimóczy Balázs
Róka Boglárka
Szabó Eszter
Szabó Nikoletta Panna
Szabolcsi Adél
Szakszon Noémi
Szép Sára
Takács Dorina Dóra
Támba Nikolett
Vastag Levente
Vincellér Tas Benedek
Virányi Tamás

12. A

osztályfőnök: Baloghné Tilki Tünde 

Aranyosi Johanna
Balogh Boglárka Fanni
Baraksó Benedek Máté
Bróthág Dénes
Debreceni Zsófi
Éberhardt Emma
Fekete Dorina
Fodor Máté
Gerda Zalán Csaba
Gere Zsófia Vanda
Gerliczki Dorina
Hajnal Máté Ákos
Horváth Eszter
Huray Lili
Huri Panna Dorina
Hüse Míra
Jászai Zsanett
Kazsuk Csenge
Kegye Petra
Kocsis Bálint
Kostyál Gábor János
Kovács Ádám Szabolcs
Kovács Dalma
Kovács Félix
Lengyel László
Mokánszki Brigitta Panna
Molnár Lili
Nagy Krisztina Dorka
Nagy Levente
Párkányi Boglárka
Petró Alexandra Laura
Polányi Boglárka
Popovics Mirella
Szlávik Hanna
Téglási Töhötöm Zalán
Török Dániel

12. B

osztályfőnök: Szabóné Kovács Gyöngyi

Bacskai Laura Hanna
Bessenyei Kata
Czene Dorka
Csernus Kende Attila
Csontos Dóra
Erdélyi Dorina Szilvia
Fodor Bálint
Fodor Nóra
Forgó Szabolcs
Hermeli Virág Barbara
Hrotkó Laura
Kerülő Kada Márk
Lengyel Réka
Lipécz Eszter
Malakuczi Ádám Zsolt
Markos Dávid
Márton Péter
Megellai Emese
Mészáros Anna
Muzsik Bálint
Nagy Izabella
Novák Róbert
Olajos Gergely
Pelle Kornél József
Petrus Krisztina Veronika
Podlovics Jázmin Anna
Polyák Dominik Ádám
Schmidt Boglárka
Siklódi Petra
Stefán Dorina
Szirmai Gréta
Sziszák Petra Viktória
Tapolcai Soma
Tóth Kristóf
Tóth Zsófia
Törő Lili Kíra
Váczi Eszter
Zolcsák Dániel

12. C

osztályfőnök: Gergelyné Pivarnyik Rita 

Bálint Petra
Balla Beatrix
Balogh Bence Gábor
Dávid Liza
Farkas Bence
Farkas Dorka
Homoki Réka
Kapitány Lilla
Kiss Marcell
Konczos Zalán
Magyar Borostyán
Makkai Zsuzsanna
Matolcsi Dóra
Mikó Krisztina
Opálka Levente Gergely
Papp Dániel
Riegel Erik Áron
Spinyhért Máté Márk
Szabó Dóra
Tóth Alida
Tóth Boglárka
Tóth Zalán János
Turán Levente Zoltán

12. D

osztályfőnök: Sárga Tamás

Árokszállási Réka
Bacskóczky Liliána Sára
Bartha Netti
Deák Ákos
Ferencz Áron Attila
Hegyes Vilmos
Helmeczi Hanna
Hernádi István
Horváth Hanga Emese
Jávor Dóra
Káldi Száva Zsófia
Kapitány Hanna
Kegye Lili
Képes Réka
Magyar Beáta
Mendler Réka Nóra
Mező Dorottya
Nagy Bence Zoltán
Neuzer Jázmin
Papp Borisz
Penke Dorina
Pivarnyik Cintia
Pócsik Ábel
Pogácsás Zsolt
Róka Eszter Lili
Sallai Lilla
Shamli Rafael
Simkó Boglárka
Simon Sára
Sipos Petra
Sütő Emese
Tamás Liliána
Tilhof Martin
Tiszai Anna
Tóth Melinda Eszter
Virányi Regina