FOGADÓÓRÁK

a 2020/2021-as tanévben

 

 

Ssz. Név Fogadóóra időpontja
1.   Ágoston Ildikó Péntek: 9.15-10.00
2.   Antal Attiláné dr. Kedd: 10.10.-10.55
3.   Bajkán László Szerda: 11.05-11.50
4.   Baloghné Tilki Tünde Hétfő: 10.10.-10.55
5.   Bartha Dénesné Kedd: 9.15-10.00
6.   Bereczkiné Balázs Katalin Szerda: 10.10.-10.55
7.   Boros Krisztina Hétfő: 10.10.-10.55
8.   Csapóné Kovács Erzsébet dr. Hétfő: 11.05-11.50
9.   Erdei Anikó Hétfő: 10.10.-10.55
10.    Eszenyi Viktória Kedd: 8.20-9.15
11.    Fábriné Estók Ágnes Csütörtök: 10.10.-10.55
12.    Fazekas József László Kedd: 10.10.-10.55
13.    Figuláné Chriszt Gabriella Szerda: 9.15-10.00
14.    Garai Zsófia Szerda: 9.15-10.00
15.    Gergelyné Pivarnyik Rita Hétfő: 10.10.-10.55
16.    Gönczy Ágnes Kedd: 10.10.-10.55
17.    Hlavnya Emese Kedd: 12.00-12.45
18.    Huszárné Kádár Ibolya Kedd: 8.20-9.15
19.    Kántorné Homolai Krisztina Péntek: 8.20-9.15
20.    Kanyuk János Szabolcs Péntek: 11.05-11.50
21.    Kanyuk János Szabolcsné Csütörtök: 13.10-13.55
22.    Kárpátiné Medve Szilvia Csütörtök: 10.10.-10.55
23.    Kobzos István Hétfő: 13.10-13.55
24.    Kovácsné Győri Gabriella Péntek: 10.10.-10.55
25.    Körei László Szerda: 13.10-13.55
26.    Mercs István dr. Kedd: 12.00-12.45
27.    Molnár Zoltán Hétfő: 9.15-10.00
28.    Nagy Andrea Kedd: 9.15-10.00
29.    Németh Bence Kedd: 9.15-10.00
30.    Németh Gyula Szerda: 11.05-11.50
31.    Palotás Károly Szerda: 10.10.-10.55
32.    Papp Dóra Hétfő: 11.05-11.50
33.    Petrik Zoltánné Csütörtök: 9.15-10.00
34.    Radnai László Péntek: 9.15-10.00
35.    Sánta József Kedd: 11.05-11.50
36.    Sárga Tamás Szerda: 9.15-10.00
37.    Siető Andrea Kedd: 9.15-10.00
38.    Siklódi-Baglyos Beáta Péntek: 10.10.-10.55
39.    Soós Noémi Hétfő: 11.05-11.50
40.    Szabóné Kovács Gyöngyi Kedd: 9.15-10.00
41.    Székely Béla Csütörtök: 9.15-10.00
42.    Szilágyi László dr. Kedd: 11.05-11.50
43.    Takácsné Fazekas Julianna dr. Péntek: 10.10.-10.55
44.    Takácsné Galatóczki Rita Péntek: 11.05-11.50
45.    Tisza Zsuzsanna Kedd: 11.05-11.50
46.    Törkölyné Szabó Zsuzsanna Péntek: 8.20-9.15
47.    Trencsényi Anita Szerda: 12.00-12.45
48.    Tündik Tamás Szerda: 10.10.-10.55
49.    Tündik-Fazekas Anikó Csütörtök: 9.15-10.00
50.    Varga Ildikó Szerda: 11.05-11.50
51.    Váradi Hajnalka Csütörtök: 8.20-9.15