FOGADÓÓRÁK

a 2019/2020-as tanévben

 

 

1.     Ágoston Ildikó Péntek 10.10 10.55
2.     Antal Attiláné dr. Hétfő 10.10 10.55
3.     Bajkán László Hétfő 9.15 10.00
4.     Baloghné Tilki Tünde Kedd 11.05 11.50
5.     Bartha Dénesné Hétfő 14.00 14.45
6.     Bereczkiné Balázs Katalin Hétfő 9.15 10.00
7.     Boros Krisztina Hétfő 10.10 10.55
8.     Csapóné Kovács Erzsébet dr. Hétfő 9.15 10.00
9.     Erdei Anikó Szerda 8.20 9.05
10.  Eszenyi Viktória Szerda 8.20 9.05
11.  Fábriné Estók Ágnes Kedd 14.00 14.45
12.  Fazekas József László Hétfő 10.10 10.55
13.  Figuláné Chriszt Gabriella Hétfő 11.05 11.50
14.  Garai Miklós Hétfő 9.15 10.00
15.  Garai Zsófia Hétfő 9.15 10.00
16.  Gergelyné Pivarnyik Rita Kedd 11.05 11.50
17.  Gönczy Ágnes Kedd 10.10 10.55
18.  Hlavnya Emese Hétfő 12.00 12.45
19.  Huszárné Kádár Ibolya Szerda 13.10 13.55
20.  Kántorné Homolai Krisztina Csütörtök 8.20 9.05
21.  Kanyuk János Szabolcs Kedd 9.15 10.00
22.  Kanyuk János Szabolcsné Csütörtök 10.10 10.55
23.  Kárpátiné Medve Szilvia Hétfő 7.30 8.15
24.  Kobzos István Csütörtök 9.15 10.00
25.  Kovácsné Győri Gabriella Hétfő 12.00 12.45
26.  Körei László Kedd 11.05 11.50
27.  Mercs István dr. Kedd 11.05 11.50
28.  Mikóné Sári Bernadett Hétfő 10.10 10.55
29.  Molnár Zoltán Hétfő 10.10 10.55
30.  Nagy Andrea Csütörtök 8.20 9.05
31.  Németh Gyula Szerda 10.10 10.55
32.  Onderné Szilágyi Tímea dr. Kedd 10.10 10.55
33.  Palotás Károly Szerda 9.15 10.00
34.  Papp Dóra Hétfő 13.10 13.55
35.  Petrik Zoltán Tiborné Kedd 10.10 10.55
36.  Radnai László Szerda 9.15 10.00
37.  Sánta József Kedd 13.10 13.55
38.  Sárga Tamás Csütörtök 11.05 11.50
39.  Siető Andrea Kedd 10.10 10.55
40.  Siklódi-Baglyos Beáta Hétfő 10.10 10.55
41.  Soós Noémi Kedd 11.05 11.50
42.  Szabóné Kovács Gyöngyi Szerda 12.00 12.45
43.  Szilágyi László dr. Hétfő 19.15 20.00
44.  Takácsné Fazekas Julianna Hétfő 9.15 10.00
45.  Takácsné Galatóczki Rita Csütörtök 9.15 10.00
46.  Tisza Zsuzsanna Kedd 11.05 11.50
47.  Törkölyné Szabó Zsuzsanna Szerda 11.05 11.50
48.  Trencsényi Anita Kedd 10.10 10.55
49.  Tündik Tamás Kedd 11.05 11.50
50.  Tündik-Fazekas Anikó Kedd 12.00 12.45
51.  Varga Ildikó Kedd 8.20 9.05
52.  Váradi Hajnalka Hétfő 9.15 10.00